Player Rankings

# Name Alias Rank (A/D) TXP (A/D) Kills (A/D) BC (A/D) OC (A/D) Ref (A/D) OP (A/D)
1Dixiebr47892,7944,7852,712402176,992
2Jaime Wolfjw42726,2105,3411,836170066,379
3Elena Yazakiell25267,0101,9601,051157019,074
4Chang Sung TiCH21181,890782801152113,951
5Jay OrbitalOrb29356,1541,5801,496147027,169
6Urizen TennoUT25252,8391,5221,02914300
7Viktor JorgenssonVik22200,4831,0949011423778
8Shabui ShimaSS24249,2241,1861,33511400
9YigYig.20170,2279017549600
10Marcus KrenshawMK19148,4909186339530
11Andrew RampageRam28324,0002,0231,2278000
12Mirella ElavanMir1373,0444043427830
13WhiteKnightknt26281,1271,2361,2787500
14Weazle MallardWeaz1482,2274584707500
15Reinhart SteinerBrn36536,8331,9802,1506811,960
16Misfitmt41675,4933,5733,14067162,025
17Brett DixonFeret1044,8702272556310
18KaiserfKF1267,4672153736300
19SlowMovingTargetSMT16102,4925814166207,766
20Ted VorholtTed35508,8392,4861,58262042,354
21Marcus Bartonmb35504,0792,2672,1516100
22Ivana PumpalotKenny41691,8783,1682,819610147,490
23XyamirXy21192,8451,23461760114,099
24Brennan DerrickBD21183,2391,24145858214,637
25Mac Felonmac22196,6541,2217565700
26Marc Anthonyma16112,7579624475700
27Saint De LeoneST24245,9801,2717825603,861
28Ronas Alabarra19151,2217356445502,240
29Fairlightfair1253,1492782825500
30Claymoreclay19148,0158946155500
31WyrmnaxWyrm1154,3192722365400
32Phel Shabazz1040,7801861805200
33RandR23217,7731,11698849217,202
34Psylocke SmythePsy18133,5418625084800
35Mitre ShaldoneCreep831,5802261764700
36kilgorekilg1368,1633333604510
37Spencer DanielsSD26291,0472,10293145021,328
38Detective Scrotesscrotes1040,5562502104510
39Aleria Everonneva17128,1993606354403,034
40Kain DysonSolace1037,6691951314350
41ArchonArchAngel16106,9803654494214,811
42John Andertongroz1156,5843322044120
43Cleopatra GoldeCG1258,1742153164000
44Holdfield Guatamahold831,7131761213840
45Akito Tenkawaaki1261,6381753633820
46Captain GTGT1262,6559882043700
47Lorkolk21192,7689637723300
48BonedogBone1261,6062882913203,079
49Alex GolanMav1046,8492452273100
50Kiaserkoh1373,21135730731012,773
51NocturneNoc24232,5018871,04930019,155
52Dread Pirate Danydany22205,3308824782910
53LittleTigrult611,527,2579,2745,083290100,861
54Desa LancasterDesa828,124194116280351
55Craig EvansCev1044,0541992372800
56Ulrich Sjostrumul1038,1891831762710
57Pappy BlackSheepBH531,127,2144,4964,36426088,226
58Johan Greggorhunter1482,4433873702501,678
59DDee722,7771061222500
60CaerneCaRn616,02962652300
61Cuthmrifk1260,6284571512200
62Teck Wongtk21189,50951679722022,075
63Doc HolidayDoc512,08577432120
64Allan Deangroo1155,8882501852100
65Clark CulverCulv47,1172392000
66JoshJ21182,37870565820180
67Icct HedrixIxt1046,3522482302000
68Jethro T. WalrustittyJet47,5901282010
69Kolchakkol1150,4481622831900
70Jezebel ShellMelisana48,82525511900
71Misho KitsuneFox26272,3896041,2641900
72Sam Cianciopie20174,8129117771913,636
73Captain QBAl1411,925021940
74VargusVS828,798851461910
75RahelDoa613,63788511810
76XeroXe510,37053471810
77MushimaruMushi21190,69263164218113,230
78Arthis McCormickArt1152,7722572251701,762
79Gonzo von MunchausenSoB26287,0411,5931,2061712,380
80Bibble35,9900191600
81Master Splintererk826,763122169160430
82Devon McQuaidDeq1370,0723262531600
83SlazzurusZZ511,72333541500
84Glenn Silivmistges725,4101021161510
85kryonisKry719,68168741500
86Xaio ChenXaio723,01169106150289
87poldypo1152,8241572581500
88Timur i-LengTam1261,039692471500
89Bravo Walkerbw49,81540381400
90Aaron MacLannomA-Mac1593,8161215571326,571
91RaymesRym723,195201311300
92Zachary MartindaleZM1262,6961832471301,139
93StaxuStax937,931921511201,230
94Hankyu TanakaHan717,49478691100
95Alexis AmatsukaLexi617,27539671100
96QzarkQZ829,0781501261000
97Markus Muirmkr928,094267981000
98Amadeus Rookleyrook35,1454141000
99Sato KhaarEvil611,71975401040
100Kisumi Inagazhirs19152,7315487181006,261