Player Rankings

# Name Alias Rank (A/D) TXP (A/D) Kills (A/D) BC (A/D) OC (A/D) Ref (A/D) OP (A/D)
1Dixiebr47892,7944,7852,712402176,992
2Jaime Wolfjw42726,2105,3411,836170066,379
3Elena Yazakiell25267,0101,9601,051157019,074
4Chang Sung TiCH21181,890782801152113,951
5Jay OrbitalOrb29356,1541,5801,496147027,169
6Urizen TennoUT25252,8391,5221,02914300
7Viktor JorgenssonVik22200,4831,0949011423778
8Shabui ShimaSS24249,5031,1861,33511400
9YigYig.20170,2279017549600
10Marcus KrenshawMK19148,4909186339530
11Andrew RampageRam28324,0002,0231,2278000
12Mirella ElavanMir1373,0444043427830
13Weazle MallardWeaz1485,7274474847500
14WhiteKnightknt26281,1271,2361,2787500
15Reinhart SteinerBrn36536,8331,9802,1506811,960
16Misfitmt41675,4933,5733,14067162,025
17KaiserfKF1267,4672153736300
18Brett DixonFeret1044,8702272556310
19Ted VorholtTed35508,8392,4861,58262042,354
20SlowMovingTargetSMT16102,4925814166207,766
21Marcus Bartonmb35504,0792,2672,1516100
22Ivana PumpalotKenny41693,6413,1702,825610147,659
23XyamirXy21192,8451,23461760114,099
24Brennan DerrickBD21183,2391,24145858214,637
25Marc Anthonyma16112,7579624475700
26Mac Felonmac22196,6541,2217565700
27Saint De LeoneST24246,0521,2717835603,868
28Ronas Alabarra19151,2217356445502,240
29Claymoreclay19148,0158946155500
30Fairlightfair1253,1492782825500
31WyrmnaxWyrm1154,3192722365400
32Phel Shabazz1040,7801861805200
33RandR23220,1491,11299149217,429
34Psylocke SmythePsy18133,5418625084800
35Mitre ShaldoneCreep831,5802261764700
36Detective Scrotesscrotes1040,5562502104510
37Spencer DanielsSD26291,0472,10293145021,328
38kilgorekilg1368,1633333604510
39Aleria Everonneva18130,0003606434403,208
40Kain DysonSolace1037,6691951314350
41ArchonArchAngel16106,9803654494214,811
42John Andertongroz1156,5843322044120
43Cleopatra GoldeCG1258,1742153164000
44Holdfield Guatamahold831,7131761213840
45Akito Tenkawaaki1264,9971753753820
46Captain GTGT1262,6559882043700
47Lorkolk21192,7689637723300
48BonedogBone1261,6062882913203,079
49Alex GolanMav1046,8492452273100
50Kiaserkoh1373,21135730731012,773
51NocturneNoc24232,5018871,04930019,155
52Dread Pirate Danydany22205,3308824782910
53LittleTigrult621,543,1679,2805,136290102,423
54Craig EvansCev1044,0541992372800
55Desa LancasterDesa828,124194116280351
56Ulrich Sjostrumul1038,1891831762710
57Pappy BlackSheepBH531,127,2144,4964,36426088,226
58DDee722,7771061222500
59Johan Greggorhunter1482,4433873702501,678
60CaerneCaRn616,02962652300
61Teck Wongtk21189,8765158002200
62Cuthmrifk1260,6284571512200
63Doc HolidayDoc512,08577432120
64Allan Deangroo1155,8882501852100
65Icct HedrixIxt1046,3522482302000
66JoshJ21182,37870565820180
67Jethro T. WalrustittyJet47,5901282010
68Clark CulverCulv47,1172392000
69Captain QBAl1411,925021940
70Misho KitsuneFox26276,3096051,2761900
71Sam Cianciopie21183,6379107831914,494
72Kolchakkol1150,4481622831900
73Jezebel ShellMelisana48,82525511900
74VargusVS828,798851461910
75MushimaruMushi21190,69263164218113,230
76XeroXe510,37053471810
77RahelDoa613,63788511810
78Arthis McCormickArt1152,7722572251701,762
79Gonzo von MunchausenSoB26287,0411,5931,2061712,380
80Bibble35,9900191600
81Devon McQuaidDeq1370,0723262531600
82Master Splintererk826,763122169160430
83kryonisKry719,68168741500
84Timur i-LengTam1261,039692471500
85Glenn Silivmistges725,4101021161510
86Xaio ChenXaio723,01169106150289
87poldypo1152,8531572581500
88SlazzurusZZ511,72333541500
89Bravo Walkerbw49,81540381400
90Aaron MacLannomA-Mac1593,8161215571326,571
91RaymesRym723,195201311300
92Zachary MartindaleZM1262,6961832471301,139
93StaxuStax937,931921511201,230
94Hankyu TanakaHan717,49478691100
95Alexis AmatsukaLexi617,27539671100
96Sato KhaarEvil611,71975401040
97RoyceCT618,1210871000
98Kisumi Inagazhirs19152,7315487181000
99Giovanni MusciGM1150,6312052411000
100QzarkQZ829,0781501261000