Player Rankings

# Name Alias Rank (A/D) TXP (A/D) Kills (A/D) BC (A/D) OC (A/D) Ref (A/D) OP (A/D)
1Mike Matusovlt581,374,5238,6474,60829085,990
2Pappy BlackSheepBH511,060,4874,3544,10126081,864
3Dixiebr47892,7944,7852,712402176,992
4Jaime Wolfjw42723,1235,3281,830170066,088
5Misfitmt41674,1103,5683,12767161,892
6Ivana PumpalotKenny40663,0263,0712,657610144,713
7Jonathon Grimmjg37562,3242,3792,0380015,282
8BoffinBN37553,5052,9252,211007,992
9Reinhart SteinerBrn36536,4901,9802,1486811,929
10Ted VorholtTed35508,5932,4851,58162042,330
11Sun Tzu PooShadow34482,7733,4571,3700061,767
12Marcus Bartonmb33447,4612,0531,89661024,179
13Harimandir SinghSingh33443,0281,3591,4760025,633
14Jay OrbitalOrb29353,9361,5771,490147026,963
15Rand Grimrgr29347,7991,4081,3090022,060
16Hilary Clintonkiwi29344,8162,0171,120000
17Meatwad-HambashBuster28330,5531,4111,3150031,456
18Andrew RampageRam28320,8562,0051,2178000
19JerrySizzler-PrydeJerry28314,2721,7231,20010024,646
20Valen Percivalvp28313,9021,5479947011,382
21Back In BlackMM27312,6721,4861,077005,599
22Hal TaffinHal27311,1581,4911,2510014,222
23Spencer DanielsSD26289,6992,10191845021,199
24Gonzo von MunchausenSoB26283,5421,5781,1941712,041
25Sadneophytesilly26278,8668729910024,931
26WhiteKnightknt26273,3131,2121,2457500
27Elena Yazakiell25267,0101,9601,051157019,074
28Tara CampbellTara25265,2131,3879810014,997
29DranninDran25264,1559021,384003,072
30WolfgarWG25263,1216101,133004,978
31Ian MorganIm25260,6881,1561,2520016,936
32DeadmanDM25260,5971,077795000
33Urizen TennoUT25252,8391,5221,02914300
34Shabui ShimaSS24249,0291,1861,33311409,146
35Xenn TurrionXenn24237,7997511,1190021,809
36NocturneNoc23228,1588851,03030018,739
37Devlin Stonestone23226,057798837000
38ViperPryde23221,9031,03368000898
39TeofilusTeo23220,962674983003,440
40Kwin UnderboughKU23217,7126478630014,521
41Dread Pirate Danydany22205,3308824782910
42Tazakitaz22204,1866741,2420019,246
43GarrettGat22204,1641,3658098019,267
44Saint De LeoneST22200,3761,19164456013,716
45stink123stinky22197,633592935007,949
46XyamirXy21192,8451,23461760114,099
47RandR21190,2431,12485449214,533
48Viktor JorgenssonVik21189,5151,095883142313,886
49Mac Felonmac21187,7211,1997285700
50Sable TsengSable21184,341547853006,909
51ZuZuZuZu0021183,2778847090016,989
52Chang Sung TiCH21181,890782801152113,951
53Johann von Kampfjk21181,3806268330019,413
54Brennan DerrickBD21181,3731,24345358214,458
55Lorkolk21178,4109187043300
56JoshJ20175,77167160920180
57Nick D.D.20175,172588712003,939
58CohInfidel20175,168389677015,754
59Sam Cianciopie20174,8129117771913,636
60JCCJC20174,6681,0046590010,325
61ElfcatEC20172,065310871006,230
62ArnoldAnger20170,1869375836014,656
63YigYig.20170,1479017549600
64EviloEv20163,7436726410015,100
65Misho KitsuneFox20161,3224978151900
66Cyn DaviesCyn20161,11084563240178
67LordSaitanLord20160,491602585003,951
68Codicus UnitusFiver19159,9305485200125
69SuperFly SnukaNinja19157,8996977540012,045
70SniperSnipe19156,485594762000
71Striderrun19154,213616566000
72Kisumi Inagazhirs19151,2575427131006,125
73Ronas Alabarra19150,5757356435502,180
74Steven Gerrardtt19148,954750669800
75Marcus KrenshawMK19148,4909186339530
76Teck Wongtk19148,43446664322018,159
77Claymoreclay19148,0158946155500
78Grigbah19147,435501796001,068
79Huckh19146,614322458001,440
80MushimaruMushi18143,7944695191818,792
81Don PykePyke18139,031691592005,208
82Milo Rambaldigri18136,2431,410473810
83WardenWar18134,977531521000
84Psylocke SmythePsy18133,5418625084800
85jonasBird18131,990331493000
86FenixF-X18131,074486534004,491
87DJ John Cagejdr17129,25937762000237
88NopsNps17127,743415511009,333
89Dakkon Blackbladearm17125,460838379009,249
90Justinjux17125,1114675070010,179
91Asa TaneyAsa17119,419370560004,425
92Kirby Drakebubba17118,902305671000
93Nathan BekkerRhobot17118,085392303002,089
94EriveEri17117,2825184610211,216
95Michael ChangChang17116,456513481004,499
96Mordak Shiarmordie17116,0845964147010,535
97Akira JonesAJ16113,144498438438,225
98Marc Anthonyma16112,7579624475700
99nonamenon16111,88724463700672
100Dominin Kitamuraky16111,842450525000